Engine Parts

13228AB971 - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Subaru Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Subaru 13228AB971
5.53mm.
$24.45
MSRP $35.43
Save $10.98
31% Off
13228AB812 - : 2004-2021 Subaru - Engine Camshaft Follower for Subaru Image

2004-2021 Subaru - Engine Camshaft Follower

Subaru 13228AB812
4.60mm.
$25.26
MSRP $33.15
Save $7.89
23.8% Off
13228AB192 - : 2003-2021 Subaru - Engine Camshaft Follower for Subaru Image

2003-2021 Subaru - Engine Camshaft Follower

Subaru 13228AB192
4.77mm.
$25.26
MSRP $33.15
Save $7.89
23.8% Off
13228AB782 - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Subaru Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Subaru 13228AB782
4.54mm.
$25.26
MSRP $33.15
Save $7.89
23.8% Off
13228AB552 - : 2003-2021 Subaru - Engine Camshaft Follower for Subaru Image

2003-2021 Subaru - Engine Camshaft Follower

Subaru 13228AB552
5.13mm.
$25.26
MSRP $33.15
Save $7.89
23.8% Off
13228AB392 - : 2003-2021 Subaru - Engine Camshaft Follower for Subaru Image

2003-2021 Subaru - Engine Camshaft Follower

Subaru 13228AB392
4.97mm.
$25.26
MSRP $33.15
Save $7.89
23.8% Off
13228AD511 - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Subaru Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Subaru 13228AD511
Exhaust. 5.59mm.
$23.62
MSRP $34.23
Save $10.61
31% Off
13228AC661 - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Subaru Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Subaru 13228AC661
Exhaust. 4.70mm.
$23.62
MSRP $34.23
Save $10.61
31% Off
13228AC801 - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Subaru Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Subaru 13228AC801
Exhaust. 4.84mm.
$23.62
MSRP $34.23
Save $10.61
31% Off
13228AB852 - : 2004-2021 Subaru - Engine Camshaft Follower for Subaru Image

2004-2021 Subaru - Engine Camshaft Follower

Subaru 13228AB852
5.29mm.
$25.26
MSRP $33.15
Save $7.89
23.8% Off
13228AB981 - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Subaru Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Subaru 13228AB981
5.55mm.
$24.45
MSRP $35.43
Save $10.98
31% Off
13228AC001 - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Subaru Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Subaru 13228AC001
5.59mm.
$24.45
MSRP $35.43
Save $10.98
31% Off

No results found for "engine, piston, valve, valve cover, camshaft". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!